DOL Credit Card Officials

DOL Credit Card Officials
Agency Agency A/OPC Email Address Phone
ADJUDICATORY BOARDS
Administrative Review Board (ARB)
Benefits Review Board (BRB)
Employees' Compensation Appeals Board (ECAB)
FRANK CLUBB
PRIMARY A/OPC
CLUBB.FRANK@DOL.GOV 202-693-6234
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES (OALJ) P.J. SOTO
PRIMARY A/OPC
SOTO.PJ@DOL.GOV 202-693-7542
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
BUREAU OF INTERNATIONAL LABOR AFFAIRS (ILAB)
Office of the Deputy Undersecretary
Office of Child Labor, Forced Labor, and Human Trafficking (OCFT)
Office of International Relations (OIR)
Office of Trade and Labor Affairs (OTLA)
ALFREDA JOHNSON
PRIMARY A/OPC
JOHNSON.ALFREDA@DOL.GOV 202-693-4770
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
BUREAU OF LABOR STATISTICS (BLS) LAURA HOLSTEIN
PRIMARY A/OPC
HOLSTEIN.LAURA@BLS.GOV 202-691-6074
BRYAN BROERMAN
ALTERNATE A/OPC
BROERMAN.BRYAN@BLS.GOV 202-691-6068
EMPLOYEE BENEFITS SECURITY ADMINISTRATION (EBSA) KIT CHO
PRIMARY A/OPC
CHO.KIT.C@DOL.GOV 202-693-8483
LaSHAWN HATCHER
ALTERNATE A/OPC
HATCHER.LASHAWN@DOL.GOV 202-693-8485
EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING ADMINISTRATION (ETA) KELLY LYNCH
PRIMARY A/OPC
LYNCH.KELLY@DOL.GOV 202-693-2787
CHRIS CONBOY
ALTERNATE A/OPC
CONBOY.CHRIS@DOL.GOV 202-693-3093
MINE SAFETY & HEALTH ADMINISTRATION (MSHA) TRACEY CROSS
PRIMARY A/OPC
CROSS.TRACEY@DOL.GOV 202-693-9859
MARVIN ROSS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
ROSS.MARVIN@DOL.GOV 202-693-9897
OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH ADMINISTRATION (OSHA) JACKIE HARPER
PRIMARY A/OPC
HARPER.JACKIE@DOL.GOV 202-693-2121
HEATHER LEMAY
ALTERNATE A/OPC
LEMAY.HEATHER@DOL.GOV 202-693-2425
OFFICE OF CONGRESSIONAL AND INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS (OCIA) VACANT
PRIMARY A/OPC
   
NGOZI OFILI
ALTERNATE A/OPC
OFILI.NGOZI.E@DOL.GOV 202-693-7247
OFFICE OF DISABILITY EMPLOYMENT POLICY (ODEP) MYRIAN MYER
PRIMARY A/OPC
MYER.MYRIAN.M@DOL.GOV 202-693-8102
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF FEDERAL CONTRACT COMPLIANCE PROGRAMS (OFCCP) — NATIONAL OFFICE KIM WU
PRIMARY A/OPC
WU.FENGQIN@DOL.GOV 202-693-1171
VAN YUNG
ALTERNATE A/OPC
YUNG.VAN@DOL.GOV 202-693-2936
OFFICE OF INSPECTOR GENERAL (OIG) PAULA MILLER-SHEELOR
PRIMARY A/OPC
MILLER-SHEELOR.PAULA@OIG.DOL.GOV 202-693-7050
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF LABOR-MANAGEMENT STANDARDS (OLMS) BESSIE WILLIAMS
PRIMARY A/OPC
WILLIAMS.BESSIE@DOL.GOV 404-562-2085
SHELIA HUGHLEY
ALTERNATE A/OPC
HUGHLEY.SHELIA@DOL.GOV 202-693-0684
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT (OASAM)
(BOC, CRC, EMC, HRC, PMC, Security Center)
NGOZI OFILI
PRIMARY A/OPC
OFILI.NGOZI.E@DOL.GOV 202-693-7247
Luis V. Villafañe
ALTERNATE A/OPC
VILLAFANE.LUIS.V@DOL.GOV 202-693-7287
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR POLICY (ASP) VACANT
PRIMARY A/OPC
   
NGOZI OFILI
ALTERNATE A/OPC
OFILI.NGOZI.E@DOL.GOV 202-639-7247
OASAM- Office of the Chief Information Officer (OCIO) KAREN SHAHPOORI
PRIMARY A/OPC
SHAHPOORI.KAREN.P@DOL.GOV  
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER (OCFO) MARELLA TURNER
PRIMARY A/OPC
TURNER.MARELLA@DOL.GOV 202-693-6941
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (OPA) G. STEPHEN BARR
PRIMARY A/OPC
BARR.G.STEPHEN@DOL.GOV 202-693-4678
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY (OSEC) JANET NEWKIRK
PRIMARY A/OPC
NEWKIRK.JANET@DOL.GOV 202-693-6113
KEVIN JACKSON
ALTERNATE A/OPC
JACKSON.KEVIN@DOL.GOV 202-693-6102
OFFICE OF THE SOLICITOR (SOL) NATIONAL OFFICE
SOL COURT REPORTING PILOT PROGRAM
DEBRA J CAMPBELL
PRIMARY A/OPC
CAMPBELL.DEBRA.J@DOL.GOV 202-693-5381
CRYSTAL BUNN
ALTERNATE A/OPC
BUNN.CRYSTAL@DOL.GOV 202-693-5436
OFFICE OF WORKERS' COMPENSATION PROGRAMS (OWCP) CHRISTINA FREEMAN
PRIMARY A/OPC
FREEMAN.CHRISTINA@DOL.GOV 202-354-9645
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
VETERANS' EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING SERVICE (VETS) RHONDA EPPS
PRIMARY A/OPC
EPPS.RHONDA.L@DOL.GOV 202-693-4711
VACANT
ALTERNATE A/OPC
   
WAGE AND HOUR DIVISION (WHD) KIMBERLY RANDALL
PRIMARY A/OPC
RANDALL.KIMBERLY@DOL.GOV 202-357-0598
LENA LEE
ALTERNATE A/OPC
LEE.LENA@DOL.GOV 202-357-0597
WOMEN’S BUREAU (WB)
NATIONAL OFFICE
PARIS MACK
PRIMARY A/OPC
MACK.PARIS.M@DOL.GOV 202-693-6754
REGION IV (ATLANTA) CHARMAIN DAVIS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
DAVIS.CHARMAINE@DOL.GOV 404-893-4530
REGION I (BOSTON) JACQUELINE COOK
ALTERNATE A/OPC
COOKE.JACQUELINE@DOL.GOV 617-565-1987
REGION II (NY); REGION V (CHICAGO); REGION VII (KANSAS CITY) GRACE PROTOS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
PROTOS.GRACE@DOL.GOV 646-264-3791
OASAM, REGION I&II
BOSTON/NEW YORK
ED WARD
PRIMARY A/OPC
WARD.EDMUND@DOL.GOV 617-788-2819
DEBBIE REYNOLDS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
REYNOLDS.DEBRA@DOL.GOV 617-788-2848
RACHEL REINHEIMER
ALTERNATE A/OPC
REINHEIMER.RACHEL@DOL.GOV 617-788-2815
OASAM, REGION III
PHILADELPHIA
PEARL QUARLES
PRIMARY A/OPC
QUARLES.PEARL@DOL.GOV 215-861-5062
EMILY PYATIGORSKY
ALTERNATE A/OPC
PYATIGORSKY.EMILY@DOL.GOV 215-861-5066
GARY SCHWARTZ
ALTERNATE A/OPC
SCHWARTZ.GARY@DOL.GOV 215-861-5516
OASAM, REGION IV
ATLANTA
EVELYN CRAWFORD
PRIMARY A/OPC
CRAWFORD.EVELYN@DOL.GOV 404-302-5836
BISHOP HERRINGTON
ALTERNATE A/OPC
HERRINGTON.BISHOP@DOL.GOV 404-302-5817
JOYCE LOWE
ALTERNATE A/OPC
LOWE.JOYCE@DOL.GOV 404-302-5824
ERICKA GRAHAM
ALTERNATE A/OPC
GRAHAM.ERICKA@DOL.GOV 404-302-5820
OASAM, REGION V & VII
CHICHAGO/KANSAS CITY
RAPHAEL P. RIORDAN
PRIMARY A/OPC
RIORDAN.RAPHAEL.P@DOL.GOV 312-353-1550
ANITA SIMPKINS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
SIMPKINS@ANITA@DOL.GOV 312-886-6975
OASAM, REGION VI & VIII
DALLAS/DENVER
DORETHA JETER
PRIMARY A/OPC
JETER.DORETHA@DOL.GOV 972-850-4426
CHARLIE DeCEASAR
ALTERNATE A/OPC
DECEASAR.CHARLIE@DOL.GOV 972-850-4411
OASAM, REGION IX & X
SAN FRANCISCO/SEATTLE
TRENTON SUTTON
PRIMARY A/OPC
SUTTON.TRENTON.M@DOL.GOV 415-625-2393
MARY FRONCK
ALTERNATE A/OPC
FRONCK.MARY.C@DOL.GOV 415-625-2432
PAUL CARDENAS
ALTERNATE A/OPC
CARDENAS.PAUL@DOL.GOV 415-625-2427